Flights South Pacific Canberra to South Pacific

Flights from Canberra to South Pacific

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Canberra to South Pacific flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Canberra to South Pacific by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Tigerair Australia
Tigerair Australia
04 Sep.
CBR
14:00
Canberra airport
1h 10m
15:10
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
Tigerair Australia
06 Sep.
MEL
14:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
1h 05m
15:05
CBR
Canberra airport
170 AUD
Tigerair Australia
Tigerair Australia
20 Aug.
CBR
14:00
Canberra airport
1h 10m
15:10
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
Tigerair Australia
21 Aug.
MEL
14:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
1h 05m
15:05
CBR
Canberra airport
194 AUD
Tigerair Australia
Tigerair Australia
12 Sep.
CBR
14:00
Canberra airport
1h 10m
15:10
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
Tigerair Australia
16 Sep.
MEL
14:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
1h 05m
15:05
CBR
Canberra airport
211 AUD
Tigerair Australia
Tigerair Australia
02 Jan.
CBR
16:00
Canberra airport
1h 40m
16:40
BNE
Brisbane airport
Tigerair Australia
09 Jan.
BNE
15:00
Brisbane airport
1h 50m
17:50
CBR
Canberra airport
230 AUD
Tigerair Australia
Tigerair Australia
15 Aug.
CBR
14:00
Canberra airport
1h 10m
15:10
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
Tigerair Australia
21 Aug.
MEL
14:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
1h 05m
15:05
CBR
Canberra airport
235 AUD
Tigerair Australia
Tigerair Australia
31 Jul.
CBR
14:00
Canberra airport
1h 40m
15:40
BNE
Brisbane airport
Tigerair Australia
06 Aug.
BNE
14:00
Brisbane airport
1h 50m
15:50
CBR
Canberra airport
241 AUD
Tigerair Australia
Tigerair Australia
04 Sep.
CBR
14:00
Canberra airport
1h 10m
15:10
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
Tigerair Australia
06 Sep.
MEL
14:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
1h 05m
15:05
CBR
Canberra airport
170 AUD
Tigerair Australia
Tigerair Australia
20 Aug.
CBR
14:00
Canberra airport
1h 10m
15:10
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
Tigerair Australia
21 Aug.
MEL
14:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
1h 05m
15:05
CBR
Canberra airport
194 AUD
Tigerair Australia
Tigerair Australia
12 Sep.
CBR
14:00
Canberra airport
1h 10m
15:10
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
Tigerair Australia
16 Sep.
MEL
14:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
1h 05m
15:05
CBR
Canberra airport
211 AUD
Tigerair Australia
Tigerair Australia
15 Aug.
CBR
14:00
Canberra airport
1h 10m
15:10
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
Tigerair Australia
21 Aug.
MEL
14:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
1h 05m
15:05
CBR
Canberra airport
235 AUD
Tigerair Australia
Tigerair Australia
24 Jul.
CBR
14:00
Canberra airport
1h 10m
15:10
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
Tigerair Australia
27 Jul.
MEL
14:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
1h 05m
15:05
CBR
Canberra airport
256 AUD
Virgin Australia
Virgin Australia
09 Aug.
CBR
14:00
Canberra airport
1h 30m
15:30
OOL
Coolangatta Gold Coast airport
Virgin Australia
12 Aug.
OOL
14:00
Coolangatta Gold Coast airport
1h 40m
15:40
CBR
Canberra airport
329 AUD

Alternative routes for Canberra to South Pacific

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Canberra to Melbourne
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
170 AUD
Canberra to Brisbane
Fastest flight time
1h 40m
Cheapest price
180 AUD
Canberra to Sydney
Fastest flight time
0h 55m
Cheapest price
221 AUD
Canberra to Coolangatta
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
295 AUD
Canberra to Coolangatta
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
295 AUD
Canberra to Adelaide
Fastest flight time
1h 45m
Cheapest price
350 AUD
Orange to Sydney
Fastest flight time
0h 50m
Cheapest price
385 AUD
Canberra to Launceston
Fastest flight time
3h 25m
Cheapest price
387 AUD
Canberra to Hobart
Fastest flight time
7h 50m
Cheapest price
387 AUD
Canberra to Cairns
Fastest flight time
8h 15m
Cheapest price
431 AUD
Canberra to Auckland
Fastest flight time
7h 35m
Cheapest price
445 AUD
Canberra to Christchurch
Fastest flight time
8h 40m
Cheapest price
514 AUD
Canberra to Darwin
Fastest flight time
10h 20m
Cheapest price
555 AUD
Canberra to Perth
Fastest flight time
4h 35m
Cheapest price
608 AUD
Canberra to Queenstown
Fastest flight time
7h 55m
Cheapest price
667 AUD
Canberra to Nadi
Fastest flight time
6h 35m
Cheapest price
765 AUD
View more

Flights from Canberra to:

  • South Pacific

Flights to South Pacific from:

  • Canberra
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Australia
  • South Pacific
Flights South Pacific Canberra to South Pacific