Flights Australia New South Wales Moruya Melbourne to Moruya

Flights from Melbourne to Moruya

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Melbourne to Moruya flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Melbourne to Moruya by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Rex
Rex
26 Aug.
MEL
17:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
9h 20m
1 Stop
02:20
+1
MYA
Moruya airport
Rex
30 Aug.
MYA
05:45
Moruya airport
14h 20m
1 Stop
20:05
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
553 AUD
Rex
Rex
13 Sep.
MEL
17:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
9h 20m
1 Stop
02:20
+1
MYA
Moruya airport
Rex
26 Sep.
MYA
05:45
Moruya airport
14h 20m
1 Stop
20:05
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
553 AUD
Rex
Rex
04 Oct.
MEL
17:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
9h 20m
1 Stop
02:20
+1
MYA
Moruya airport
Rex
07 Oct.
MYA
06:45
Moruya airport
14h 20m
1 Stop
21:05
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
553 AUD
Rex
Rex
26 Aug.
MEL
17:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
9h 20m
1 Stop
02:20
+1
MYA
Moruya airport
Rex
30 Aug.
MYA
05:45
Moruya airport
14h 20m
1 Stop
20:05
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
553 AUD
Rex
Rex
13 Sep.
MEL
17:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
9h 20m
1 Stop
02:20
+1
MYA
Moruya airport
Rex
26 Sep.
MYA
05:45
Moruya airport
14h 20m
1 Stop
20:05
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
553 AUD
Rex
Rex
04 Oct.
MEL
17:00
Melbourne & other airports airport
9h 20m
1 Stop
02:20
+1
MYA
Moruya airport
Rex
07 Oct.
MYA
06:45
Moruya airport
14h 20m
1 Stop
21:05
MEL
Melbourne & other airports airport
553 AUD

Flight information for Melbourne to Moruya

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Melbourne to Moruya
Fastest flight time 9h 20m The fastest flight from Melbourne to Moruya takes 9h 20m.
Direct flights None There are no direct flights from Melbourne to Moruya. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Melbourne & other airports - Moruya.
Airports in Moruya 1 airport There is 1 airport near Moruya: Moruya (MYA)

Alternative routes for Melbourne to Moruya

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Melbourne to Sydney
Fastest flight time
1h 25m
Cheapest price
90 AUD
Melbourne to Canberra
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
177 AUD
Albury to Sydney
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
232 AUD
Melbourne to Merimbula
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
357 AUD
View more

Flights from Melbourne to:

Flights to Moruya from:

Flights Australia New South Wales Moruya Melbourne to Moruya