Flights Asia Indonesia

Search and find cheap flights to Indonesia

Fri. 18/1
Fri. 25/1
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Indonesia

These routes have the cheapest flights to Indonesia found by momondo users
Perth - Denpasar 206 AUD
Darwin - Denpasar 257 AUD
Melbourne - Denpasar 342 AUD
Brisbane - Denpasar 355 AUD
Cairns - Denpasar 358 AUD

Indonesia flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Indonesia found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Jetstar
Jetstar
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
16:40
PER
Perth airport
242 AUD
Jetstar
Jetstar
PER
12:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
15:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
DPS
12:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
15:40
PER
Perth airport
242 AUD
Jetstar
Jetstar
PER
12:00
Perth airport
3h 40m
15:40
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
DPS
12:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
15:40
PER
Perth airport
242 AUD
Jetstar
Jetstar
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
16:40
PER
Perth airport
246 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
16:40
PER
Perth airport
256 AUD
Jetstar
Jetstar
DRW
14:30
Darwin airport
2h 50m
15:50
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
2h 30m
17:00
DRW
Darwin airport
262 AUD
Jetstar
Jetstar
DRW
14:30
Darwin airport
2h 50m
15:50
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
2h 30m
17:00
DRW
Darwin airport
262 AUD
Virgin Australia
Virgin Australia
DRW
13:30
Darwin airport
2h 50m
14:50
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Virgin Australia
DPS
12:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
2h 35m
16:05
DRW
Darwin airport
299 AUD
Jetstar
Jetstar
PER
12:00
Perth airport
3h 40m
15:40
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
DPS
12:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
15:40
PER
Perth airport
242 AUD
Jetstar
Jetstar
PER
12:00
Perth airport
3h 40m
15:40
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
DPS
12:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
15:40
PER
Perth airport
263 AUD
Jetstar
Jetstar
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
16:40
PER
Perth airport
242 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
16:40
PER
Perth airport
256 AUD

Popular routes landing in Indonesia

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Flights Asia Indonesia