Flights Asia Malaysia

Search and find cheap flights to Malaysia

Fri. 18/1
Fri. 25/1
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Malaysia

These routes have the cheapest flights to Malaysia found by momondo users
Perth - Kuala Lumpur 234 AUD
Perth - George Town 340 AUD
Sydney - Kuala Lumpur 370 AUD
Melbourne - Kuala Lumpur 373 AUD
Darwin - Kuala Lumpur 383 AUD

Malaysia flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Malaysia found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
AirAsia X
AirAsia X
PER
12:00
Perth airport
5h 35m
17:35
KUL
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
AirAsia X
KUL
12:00
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
5h 30m
17:30
PER
Perth airport
234 AUD
AirAsia X
AirAsia X
PER
13:00
Perth airport
5h 35m
18:35
KUL
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
AirAsia X
KUL
13:00
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
5h 30m
18:30
PER
Perth airport
250 AUD
AirAsia X
AirAsia X
PER
12:00
Perth airport
5h 40m
17:40
KUL
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
AirAsia X
KUL
12:00
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
5h 30m
17:30
PER
Perth airport
253 AUD
AirAsia X
AirAsia X
PER
12:00
Perth airport
5h 40m
17:40
KUL
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
AirAsia X
KUL
12:00
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
5h 30m
17:30
PER
Perth airport
271 AUD
AirAsia X
AirAsia X
PER
12:00
Perth airport
5h 40m
17:40
KUL
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
AirAsia X
KUL
12:00
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
5h 30m
17:30
PER
Perth airport
273 AUD
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
DRW
13:30
Darwin airport
9h 25m
1 Stop
21:25
KUL
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
Jetstar Asia
KUL
12:00
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
16h 30m
1 Stop
06:00
+1
DRW
Darwin airport
289 AUD
AirAsia X
AirAsia X
PER
12:00
Perth airport
5h 35m
17:35
KUL
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
AirAsia X
KUL
12:00
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
5h 30m
17:30
PER
Perth airport
234 AUD
AirAsia X
AirAsia X
PER
13:00
Perth airport
5h 35m
18:35
KUL
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
AirAsia X
KUL
13:00
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
5h 30m
18:30
PER
Perth airport
250 AUD
AirAsia X
AirAsia X
PER
13:00
Perth airport
5h 35m
18:35
KUL
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
AirAsia X
KUL
13:00
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
5h 30m
18:30
PER
Perth airport
326 AUD
AirAsia X
AirAsia X
PER
12:00
Perth airport
5h 40m
17:40
KUL
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
AirAsia X
KUL
12:00
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
5h 30m
17:30
PER
Perth airport
253 AUD
AirAsia X
AirAsia X
PER
12:00
Perth airport
5h 40m
17:40
KUL
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
AirAsia X
KUL
12:00
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
5h 30m
17:30
PER
Perth airport
271 AUD
AirAsia X
AirAsia X
PER
12:00
Perth airport
5h 40m
17:40
KUL
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
AirAsia X
KUL
12:00
Kuala Lumpur Intl airport
5h 30m
17:30
PER
Perth airport
273 AUD

Popular routes landing in Malaysia

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Flights Asia Malaysia