Flights Australia Asia to Australia

Cheap flights from Asia to Australia

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Asia to Australia flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Asia to Australia by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Scoot
Scoot
26 Jun.
12:00
SIN
Singapore Changi airport
5h 10m
PER
17:10
Perth airport
Scoot
05 Aug.
12:00
PER
Perth airport
5h 20m
SIN
17:20
Singapore Changi airport
$289
Scoot
Scoot
06 Apr.
12:00
SIN
Singapore Changi airport
5h 10m
PER
17:10
Perth airport
Scoot
08 May
12:00
PER
Perth airport
5h 20m
SIN
17:20
Singapore Changi airport
$302
Jetstar
Jetstar
26 Feb.
13:00
SIN
Singapore Changi airport
7h 10m
1 Stop
PER
20:10
Perth airport
Jetstar
04 Mar.
13:00
PER
Perth airport
5h 05m
SIN
18:05
Singapore Changi airport
$303
Scoot
Scoot
27 Mar.
12:00
SIN
Singapore Changi airport
5h 00m
PER
17:00
Perth airport
Scoot
03 Apr.
12:00
PER
Perth airport
5h 20m
SIN
17:20
Singapore Changi airport
$308
Scoot
Scoot
27 Mar.
12:00
SIN
Singapore Changi airport
5h 00m
PER
17:00
Perth airport
Scoot
31 Mar.
12:00
PER
Perth airport
5h 20m
SIN
17:20
Singapore Changi airport
$309
Scoot
Scoot
03 May
12:00
SIN
Singapore Changi airport
5h 00m
PER
17:00
Perth airport
Scoot
08 May
12:00
PER
Perth airport
5h 20m
SIN
17:20
Singapore Changi airport
$312
Scoot
Scoot
27 Mar.
12:00
SIN
Singapore Changi airport
5h 00m
PER
17:00
Perth airport
Scoot
03 Apr.
12:00
PER
Perth airport
5h 20m
SIN
17:20
Singapore Changi airport
$308
Scoot
Scoot
27 Mar.
12:00
SIN
Singapore Changi airport
5h 00m
PER
17:00
Perth airport
Scoot
31 Mar.
12:00
PER
Perth airport
5h 20m
SIN
17:20
Singapore Changi airport
$309
Scoot
Scoot
03 May
12:00
SIN
Singapore Changi airport
5h 00m
PER
17:00
Perth airport
Scoot
08 May
12:00
PER
Perth airport
5h 20m
SIN
17:20
Singapore Changi airport
$312
Scoot
Scoot
26 Jun.
12:00
SIN
Singapore Changi airport
5h 10m
PER
17:10
Perth airport
Scoot
05 Aug.
12:00
PER
Perth airport
5h 20m
SIN
17:20
Singapore Changi airport
$289
Scoot
Scoot
06 Apr.
12:00
SIN
Singapore Changi airport
5h 10m
PER
17:10
Perth airport
Scoot
08 May
12:00
PER
Perth airport
5h 20m
SIN
17:20
Singapore Changi airport
$302
Scoot
Scoot
04 May
12:00
SIN
Singapore Changi airport
5h 10m
PER
17:10
Perth airport
Scoot
08 May
12:00
PER
Perth airport
5h 20m
SIN
17:20
Singapore Changi airport
$340

Alternative routes for Asia to Australia

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Denpasar to Perth
Fastest flight time
3h 25m
Cheapest price
$227
Singapore to Darwin
Fastest flight time
4h 35m
Cheapest price
$233
Singapore to Perth
Fastest flight time
5h 00m
Cheapest price
$289
Kuala Lumpur to Perth
Fastest flight time
5h 30m
Cheapest price
$311
Bangkok to Perth
Fastest flight time
11h 40m
Cheapest price
$331
Denpasar to Darwin
Fastest flight time
12h 40m
Cheapest price
$347
Singapore to Melbourne
Fastest flight time
7h 10m
Cheapest price
$356
Ho Chi Minh City to Perth
Fastest flight time
15h 55m
Cheapest price
$360
Singapore to Sydney
Fastest flight time
7h 45m
Cheapest price
$363
Singapore to Coolangatta
Fastest flight time
7h 25m
Cheapest price
$369
Kuala Lumpur to Melbourne
Fastest flight time
7h 55m
Cheapest price
$382
Kuala Lumpur to Sydney
Fastest flight time
8h 10m
Cheapest price
$385
Kuala Lumpur to Coolangatta
Fastest flight time
8h 10m
Cheapest price
$388
Manila to Sydney
Fastest flight time
8h 25m
Cheapest price
$394
Kuala Lumpur to Adelaide
Fastest flight time
9h 15m
Cheapest price
$394
Kuala Lumpur to Brisbane
Fastest flight time
8h 00m
Cheapest price
$421
Bangkok to Coolangatta
Fastest flight time
22h 00m
Cheapest price
$424
Hong Kong to Perth
Fastest flight time
7h 40m
Cheapest price
$435
Hong Kong to Darwin
Fastest flight time
12h 30m
Cheapest price
$440
Singapore to Brisbane
Fastest flight time
7h 25m
Cheapest price
$443
View more
*Flight prices to Australia are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights Australia Asia to Australia