Flights Asia Indonesia Perth to Indonesia

Cheap flights from Perth to Indonesia

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Perth to Indonesia flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Perth to Indonesia by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
22 Mar.
04:05
PER
Perth airport
3h 45m
DPS
07:50
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
02 Apr.
15:05
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 55m
PER
19:00
Perth airport
$210
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
17 Mar.
02:20
PER
Perth airport
3h 45m
DPS
06:05
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
31 Mar.
15:05
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 55m
PER
19:00
Perth airport
$212
Jetstar
Jetstar
04 May
00:40
PER
Perth airport
3h 40m
DPS
04:20
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
27 May
16:55
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
PER
20:35
Perth airport
$226
Jetstar
Jetstar
15 Feb.
01:15
PER
Perth airport
4h 00m
DPS
05:15
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
29 Feb.
15:10
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
PER
18:55
Perth airport
$245
Batik Air
Batik Air
07 Feb.
16:20
PER
Perth airport
3h 40m
DPS
20:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Batik Air
11 Feb.
06:10
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 25m
PER
09:35
Perth airport
$302
Scoot
Scoot
23 Mar.
04:25
PER
Perth airport
15h 10m
1 Stop
CGK
18:35
Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta Intl airport
Scoot
29 Mar.
04:25
CGK
Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta Intl airport
18h 45m
1 Stop
PER
00:10
+1
Perth airport
$308
Batik Air
Batik Air
07 Feb.
16:20
PER
Perth airport
3h 40m
DPS
20:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Batik Air
11 Feb.
06:10
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 25m
PER
09:35
Perth airport
$302
Lion Air
Lion Air
12 Feb.
16:20
PER
Perth airport
3h 40m
DPS
20:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Lion Air
16 Feb.
06:10
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 25m
PER
09:35
Perth airport
$354
Garuda Indonesia
Garuda Indonesia
09 Apr.
15:35
PER
Perth airport
3h 25m
DPS
19:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Garuda Indonesia
19 Apr.
03:40
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
PER
07:25
Perth airport
$417
Jetstar
Jetstar
04 May
00:40
PER
Perth airport
3h 40m
DPS
04:20
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
27 May
16:55
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
PER
20:35
Perth airport
$226
Citilink
Citilink
14 Feb.
17:40
PER
Perth airport
3h 50m
DPS
21:30
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Citilink
05 Mar.
15:10
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
PER
18:55
Perth airport
$328
Malindo Air
Malindo Air
02 Jul.
16:30
PER
Perth airport
3h 40m
DPS
20:10
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Malindo Air
05 Jul.
15:05
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 55m
PER
19:00
Perth airport
$363

Alternative routes for Perth to Indonesia

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Perth to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
3h 40m
Cheapest price
$210
Perth to Mataram
Fastest flight time
3h 55m
Cheapest price
$212
Perth to Jakarta
Fastest flight time
4h 50m
Cheapest price
$308
Perth to Yogyakarta
Fastest flight time
12h 25m
Cheapest price
$380
Perth to Labuan Bajo
Fastest flight time
12h 45m
Cheapest price
$448
Perth to Manado
Fastest flight time
19h 30m
Cheapest price
$704
Perth to Sorong
Fastest flight time
22h 10m
Cheapest price
$977
View more

Flights from Perth to:

Flights to Indonesia from:

*Flight prices to Indonesia are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights Asia Indonesia Perth to Indonesia