Flights South Pacific Australia to South Pacific

Cheap flights from Australia to South Pacific

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Australia to South Pacific flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Australia to South Pacific by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Jetstar
Jetstar
11 Feb.
16:00
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1h 35m
MEL
17:35
Melbourne airport
Jetstar
12 Feb.
16:00
MEL
Melbourne airport
1h 25m
SYD
17:25
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
$70
Jetstar
Jetstar
11 Feb.
16:00
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1h 35m
AVV
17:35
Melbourne Avalon airport
Jetstar
12 Feb.
16:00
AVV
Melbourne Avalon airport
1h 25m
SYD
17:25
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
$70
Jetstar
Jetstar
22 May
14:00
MEL
Melbourne airport
1h 25m
SYD
15:25
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
Jetstar
24 May
14:00
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1h 35m
MEL
15:35
Melbourne airport
$70
Jetstar
Jetstar
22 May
14:00
AVV
Melbourne Avalon airport
1h 25m
SYD
15:25
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
Jetstar
24 May
14:00
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1h 35m
AVV
15:35
Melbourne Avalon airport
$70
Jetstar
Jetstar
30 Apr.
14:00
MEL
Melbourne airport
1h 25m
SYD
15:25
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
Jetstar
04 May
14:00
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1h 30m
MEL
15:30
Melbourne airport
$72
Jetstar
Jetstar
30 Apr.
14:00
AVV
Melbourne Avalon airport
1h 25m
SYD
15:25
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
Jetstar
04 May
14:00
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1h 30m
AVV
15:30
Melbourne Avalon airport
$72
Jetstar
Jetstar
30 Apr.
14:00
MEL
Melbourne airport
1h 25m
SYD
15:25
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
Jetstar
04 May
14:00
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1h 30m
MEL
15:30
Melbourne airport
$72
Jetstar
Jetstar
30 Apr.
14:00
AVV
Melbourne Avalon airport
1h 25m
SYD
15:25
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
Jetstar
04 May
14:00
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1h 30m
AVV
15:30
Melbourne Avalon airport
$72
Jetstar
Jetstar
02 Jun.
14:00
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1h 30m
MEL
15:30
Melbourne airport
Jetstar
04 Jun.
14:00
MEL
Melbourne airport
1h 25m
SYD
15:25
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
$72
Jetstar
Jetstar
02 Jun.
14:00
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1h 30m
AVV
15:30
Melbourne Avalon airport
Jetstar
04 Jun.
14:00
AVV
Melbourne Avalon airport
1h 25m
SYD
15:25
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
$72
Jetstar
Jetstar
11 Feb.
16:00
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1h 35m
MEL
17:35
Melbourne airport
Jetstar
12 Feb.
16:00
MEL
Melbourne airport
1h 25m
SYD
17:25
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
$70
Jetstar
Jetstar
11 Feb.
16:00
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1h 35m
AVV
17:35
Melbourne Avalon airport
Jetstar
12 Feb.
16:00
AVV
Melbourne Avalon airport
1h 25m
SYD
17:25
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
$70

Alternative routes for Australia to South Pacific

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Sydney to Melbourne
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
$70
Melbourne to Sydney
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
$70
Melbourne to Adelaide
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
$75
Melbourne to Hobart
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
$78
Launceston to Melbourne
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
$79
Sydney to Ballina
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
$79
Melbourne to Launceston
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
$79
Hobart to Melbourne
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
$82
Coolangatta to Sydney
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
$89
Adelaide to Melbourne
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
$89
Sydney to Coolangatta
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
$89
Brisbane to Sydney
Fastest flight time
1h 35m
Cheapest price
$97
Sydney to Brisbane
Fastest flight time
1h 25m
Cheapest price
$97
Newcastle to Brisbane
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
$98
Newcastle to Melbourne
Fastest flight time
1h 35m
Cheapest price
$100
Launceston to Sydney
Fastest flight time
1h 35m
Cheapest price
$107
Sydney to Launceston
Fastest flight time
1h 45m
Cheapest price
$107
Ballina to Sydney
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
$110
Adelaide to Maroochydore
Fastest flight time
2h 20m
Cheapest price
$119
Sydney to Maroochydore
Fastest flight time
1h 35m
Cheapest price
$119
View more
*Flight prices to South Pacific are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights South Pacific Australia to South Pacific