Flights Solomon Islands

Search and find cheap flights to Solomon Islands

Fri. 14/12
Fri. 21/12
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Solomon Islands

These routes have the cheapest flights to Solomon Islands found by momondo users
Brisbane - Honiara 777 AUD
Cairns - Honiara 784 AUD
Melbourne - Honiara 986 AUD
Sydney - Honiara 1,060 AUD
Brisbane - Seghe 1,201 AUD

Solomon Islands flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Solomon Islands found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Solomon Airlines
Solomon Airlines
BNE
15:00
Brisbane airport
3h 15m
19:15
HIR
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
Solomon Airlines
HIR
16:00
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
3h 15m
18:15
BNE
Brisbane airport
794 AUD
Air Niugini Pty
Air Niugini Pty
CNS
15:00
Cairns airport
22h 00m
1 Stop
14:00
+1
HIR
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
Air Niugini Pty
HIR
16:00
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
25h 05m
1 Stop
16:05
+1
CNS
Cairns airport
830 AUD
Virgin Australia
Virgin Australia
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
16h 25m
1 Stop
08:25
+1
HIR
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
Virgin Australia
HIR
16:00
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
6h 55m
1 Stop
22:55
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
996 AUD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
27h 10m
1 Stop
19:10
+1
HIR
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
Multiple Airlines
HIR
16:00
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
19h 10m
1 Stop
11:10
+1
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1,038 AUD
Qantas Airways
Qantas Airways
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
8h 15m
1 Stop
00:15
+1
HIR
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
Qantas Airways
HIR
16:00
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
7h 25m
1 Stop
23:25
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1,298 AUD
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
25h 15m
1 Stop
17:15
+1
HIR
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
Fiji Airways
HIR
16:00
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
46h 40m
2 Stops
14:40
+2
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1,391 AUD
Solomon Airlines
Solomon Airlines
BNE
15:00
Brisbane airport
3h 15m
19:15
HIR
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
Solomon Airlines
HIR
16:00
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
3h 15m
18:15
BNE
Brisbane airport
794 AUD
Qantas Airways
Qantas Airways
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
8h 15m
1 Stop
00:15
+1
HIR
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
Qantas Airways
HIR
16:00
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
7h 25m
1 Stop
23:25
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1,298 AUD
Virgin Australia
Virgin Australia
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
16h 25m
1 Stop
08:25
+1
HIR
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
Virgin Australia
HIR
16:00
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
6h 55m
1 Stop
22:55
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
996 AUD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
27h 10m
1 Stop
19:10
+1
HIR
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
Multiple Airlines
HIR
16:00
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
19h 10m
1 Stop
11:10
+1
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1,038 AUD
Air Niugini Pty
Air Niugini Pty
CNS
15:00
Cairns airport
22h 00m
1 Stop
14:00
+1
HIR
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
Air Niugini Pty
HIR
16:00
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
25h 05m
1 Stop
16:05
+1
CNS
Cairns airport
830 AUD
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
25h 15m
1 Stop
17:15
+1
HIR
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
Fiji Airways
HIR
16:00
Honiara Henderson Intl airport
46h 40m
2 Stops
14:40
+2
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1,391 AUD

Most popular cities to travel to in Solomon Islands

Explore the cities our users love in Solomon Islands
Flights Solomon Islands