Flights Norfolk Island

Search and find cheap flights to Norfolk Island

Wed. 12/12
Wed. 19/12
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Norfolk Island

These routes have the cheapest flights to Norfolk Island found by momondo users
Sydney - Norfolk Island 606 AUD
Brisbane - Norfolk Island 643 AUD
Melbourne - Norfolk Island 863 AUD

Norfolk Island flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Norfolk Island found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
2h 40m
18:40
NLK
Norfolk Island airport
Air New Zealand
NLK
16:00
Norfolk Island airport
2h 45m
18:45
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
676 AUD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
2h 40m
18:40
NLK
Norfolk Island airport
Air New Zealand
NLK
16:00
Norfolk Island airport
2h 45m
18:45
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
676 AUD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
2h 40m
18:40
NLK
Norfolk Island airport
Air New Zealand
NLK
16:00
Norfolk Island airport
2h 45m
18:45
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
697 AUD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
BNE
15:00
Brisbane airport
2h 20m
18:20
NLK
Norfolk Island airport
Air New Zealand
NLK
16:00
Norfolk Island airport
2h 25m
17:25
BNE
Brisbane airport
1,062 AUD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
2h 40m
18:40
NLK
Norfolk Island airport
Air New Zealand
NLK
16:00
Norfolk Island airport
19h 40m
2 Stops
11:40
+1
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1,331 AUD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
BNE
15:00
Brisbane airport
2h 20m
18:20
NLK
Norfolk Island airport
Air New Zealand
NLK
16:00
Norfolk Island airport
2h 25m
17:25
BNE
Brisbane airport
1,062 AUD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
2h 40m
18:40
NLK
Norfolk Island airport
Air New Zealand
NLK
16:00
Norfolk Island airport
2h 45m
18:45
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
676 AUD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
2h 40m
18:40
NLK
Norfolk Island airport
Air New Zealand
NLK
16:00
Norfolk Island airport
2h 45m
18:45
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
676 AUD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
2h 40m
18:40
NLK
Norfolk Island airport
Air New Zealand
NLK
16:00
Norfolk Island airport
2h 45m
18:45
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
697 AUD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
SYD
16:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
2h 40m
18:40
NLK
Norfolk Island airport
Air New Zealand
NLK
16:00
Norfolk Island airport
19h 40m
2 Stops
11:40
+1
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
1,331 AUD