Flights Papua New Guinea

Search and find cheap flights to Papua New Guinea

Thu. 13/12
Thu. 20/12
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Papua New Guinea

These routes have the cheapest flights to Papua New Guinea found by momondo users
Cairns - Port Moresby 511 AUD
Brisbane - Port Moresby 512 AUD
Sydney - Port Moresby 690 AUD
Melbourne - Port Moresby 727 AUD
Coolangatta - Port Moresby 770 AUD

Papua New Guinea flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Papua New Guinea found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Air Niugini Pty
Air Niugini Pty
BNE
14:00
Brisbane airport
3h 10m
17:10
POM
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
Air Niugini Pty
POM
14:00
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
3h 10m
17:10
BNE
Brisbane airport
532 AUD
Air Niugini Pty
Air Niugini Pty
CNS
15:00
Cairns airport
1h 25m
16:25
POM
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
Air Niugini Pty
POM
15:00
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
1h 25m
16:25
CNS
Cairns airport
566 AUD
Air Niugini Pty
Air Niugini Pty
SYD
14:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
3h 00m
17:00
POM
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
Air Niugini Pty
POM
14:00
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
4h 55m
18:55
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
688 AUD
Qantas Airways
Qantas Airways
CBR
16:00
Canberra airport
6h 30m
1 Stop
21:30
POM
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
Qantas Airways
POM
15:00
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
7h 55m
1 Stop
23:55
CBR
Canberra airport
779 AUD
Qantas Airways
Qantas Airways
CBR
16:00
Canberra airport
6h 30m
1 Stop
21:30
POM
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
Qantas Airways
POM
15:00
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
7h 55m
1 Stop
23:55
CBR
Canberra airport
779 AUD
Virgin Australia
Virgin Australia
PER
12:00
Perth airport
12h 15m
1 Stop
02:15
+1
POM
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
Virgin Australia
POM
14:00
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
12h 20m
1 Stop
00:20
+1
PER
Perth airport
827 AUD
Air Niugini Pty
Air Niugini Pty
CNS
15:00
Cairns airport
1h 25m
16:25
POM
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
Air Niugini Pty
POM
15:00
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
1h 25m
16:25
CNS
Cairns airport
566 AUD
Air Niugini Pty
Air Niugini Pty
BNE
14:00
Brisbane airport
3h 10m
17:10
POM
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
Air Niugini Pty
POM
14:00
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
3h 10m
17:10
BNE
Brisbane airport
532 AUD
Air Niugini Pty
Air Niugini Pty
SYD
14:00
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
3h 00m
17:00
POM
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
Air Niugini Pty
POM
14:00
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
4h 55m
18:55
SYD
Sydney Kingsford Smith airport
688 AUD
Qantas Airways
Qantas Airways
CBR
16:00
Canberra airport
6h 30m
1 Stop
21:30
POM
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
Qantas Airways
POM
15:00
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
7h 55m
1 Stop
23:55
CBR
Canberra airport
779 AUD
Qantas Airways
Qantas Airways
CBR
16:00
Canberra airport
6h 30m
1 Stop
21:30
POM
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
Qantas Airways
POM
15:00
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
7h 55m
1 Stop
23:55
CBR
Canberra airport
779 AUD
Virgin Australia
Virgin Australia
PER
12:00
Perth airport
12h 15m
1 Stop
02:15
+1
POM
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
Virgin Australia
POM
14:00
Port Moresby Jackson Fld airport
12h 20m
1 Stop
00:20
+1
PER
Perth airport
827 AUD
Flights Papua New Guinea