Flights Asia Indonesia Australia to Indonesia

Cheap flights from Australia to Indonesia

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Australia to Indonesia flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Australia to Indonesia by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
27 Jan.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
06 Feb.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
16:45
PER
Perth airport
185 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
02 Feb.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
07 Feb.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
16:45
PER
Perth airport
187 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
30 Mar.
PER
12:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
15:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
04 Apr.
DPS
12:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 55m
15:55
PER
Perth airport
187 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
01 Apr.
PER
12:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
15:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
08 Apr.
DPS
12:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 55m
15:55
PER
Perth airport
209 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
27 Mar.
PER
12:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
15:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
01 Apr.
DPS
12:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 55m
15:55
PER
Perth airport
239 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
27 Jan.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
05 Feb.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
16:40
PER
Perth airport
242 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
27 Jan.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
05 Feb.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
16:40
PER
Perth airport
242 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
03 Dec.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
12 Dec.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
16:40
PER
Perth airport
271 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
27 Jan.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
06 Feb.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
16:45
PER
Perth airport
185 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
02 Feb.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
07 Feb.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
16:45
PER
Perth airport
187 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
21 Feb.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
06 Mar.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
16:45
PER
Perth airport
271 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
30 Mar.
PER
12:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
15:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
04 Apr.
DPS
12:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 55m
15:55
PER
Perth airport
187 AUD

Alternative routes for Australia to Indonesia

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Perth to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
3h 40m
Cheapest price
187 AUD
Perth to Mataram
Fastest flight time
3h 55m
Cheapest price
206 AUD
Adelaide to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
5h 10m
Cheapest price
331 AUD
Darwin to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
335 AUD
Perth to Jakarta
Fastest flight time
4h 50m
Cheapest price
348 AUD
Melbourne to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
5h 50m
Cheapest price
384 AUD
Sydney to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
5h 15m
Cheapest price
402 AUD
Coolangatta to Jakarta
Fastest flight time
13h 15m
Cheapest price
417 AUD
Brisbane to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
6h 05m
Cheapest price
421 AUD
Cairns to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
4h 35m
Cheapest price
439 AUD
Melbourne to Jakarta
Fastest flight time
11h 30m
Cheapest price
454 AUD
Sydney to Surabaya
Fastest flight time
15h 50m
Cheapest price
488 AUD
Melbourne to Surabaya
Fastest flight time
16h 05m
Cheapest price
497 AUD
Sydney to Jakarta
Fastest flight time
7h 25m
Cheapest price
501 AUD
Coolangatta to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
10h 35m
Cheapest price
529 AUD
Perth to Yogyakarta
Fastest flight time
8h 55m
Cheapest price
543 AUD
Perth to Labuan Bajo
Fastest flight time
12h 40m
Cheapest price
575 AUD
Newcastle to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
10h 10m
Cheapest price
593 AUD
Melbourne to Medan
Fastest flight time
14h 00m
Cheapest price
602 AUD
Brisbane to Jakarta
Fastest flight time
11h 10m
Cheapest price
615 AUD
View more

Flights from Australia to:

Flights Asia Indonesia Australia to Indonesia