Cheap flights from London to Campania from $73

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 30/5
Mon 6/6

Flight information for London to Campania

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from London to Campania

Fastest flight time

2h 40m

Direct flights

Thu, Fri, Sat and Sun
The fastest flight from London to Campania takes 2h 40m
Direct flights go from London to Campania on Thursday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday. The only airline offering direct flights is easyJet.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from London to Campania

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest London to Campania flight route?

London Heathrow - Naples

Fly from London Heathrow to Naples for the best London - Campania flight prices


Easily compare return flights from London to Campania

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from London to Campania by changing tabs
British Airways
12 Sep.
LHR14:15London Heathrow
2h 40m
NAP16:55Naples
22 Sep.
NAP05:35Naples
2h 50m
LHR08:25London Heathrow
ITA Airways
25 Sep.
LHR02:45London Heathrow
6h 50m
1 stop
NAP09:35Naples
30 Sep.
NAP02:30Naples
13h 40m
1 stop
LHR16:10London Heathrow
SWISS
10 Sep.
LHR02:00London Heathrow
11h 55m
1 stop
NAP13:55Naples
14 Sep.
NAP10:40Naples
8h 00m
1 stop
LHR18:40London Heathrow
Multiple Airlines
13 Sep.
LHR12:25London Heathrow
5h 10m
1 stop
NAP17:35Naples
28 Sep.
NAP10:40Naples
4h 15m
1 stop
LHR14:55London Heathrow
Lufthansa
6 Oct.
LHR03:25London Heathrow
14h 10m
1 stop
NAP17:35Naples
11 Oct.
NAP02:20Naples
4h 25m
1 stop
LHR06:45London Heathrow
KLM
22 Aug.
LCY16:45London City
13h 00m
1 stop
NAP05:45Naples
30 Aug.
NAP05:30Naples
24h 20m
1 stop
LCY05:50London City

Find the cheapest one-way flights from London to Campania

If you're looking for one-way flights from London to Campania, view some of our deals below provided by British Airways and KLM
British Airways
6 Oct.
LHR14:15London Heathrow
2h 40m
NAP16:55Naples
KLM
3 Aug.
LHR04:40London Heathrow
25h 05m
1 stop
NAP05:45Naples
British Airways
10 Oct.
LHR14:15London Heathrow
2h 40m
NAP16:55Naples

Search last-minute flights to Campania from London

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from London to Campania
Lufthansa
1 Jun.
LHR02:30London Heathrow
15h 15m
1 stop
NAP17:45Naples
11 Jun.
NAP02:20Naples
14h 20m
1 stop
LHR16:40London Heathrow
Multiple Airlines
4 Jun.
LHR09:50London Heathrow
7h 45m
1 stop
NAP17:35Naples
20 Jun.
NAP08:40Naples
5h 25m
1 stop
LHR14:05London Heathrow
Brussels Airlines
31 May
LHR13:50London Heathrow
27h 55m
2 stops
NAP17:45Naples
7 Jun.
NAP02:40Naples
15h 55m
2 stops
LHR18:35London Heathrow
SWISS
2 Jun.
LHR16:05London Heathrow
11h 25m
1 stop
NAP03:30Naples
5 Jun.
NAP10:40Naples
23h 20m
1 stop
LHR10:00London Heathrow
British Airways
4 Jun.
LHR02:45London Heathrow
2h 45m
NAP05:30Naples
23 Jun.
NAP05:35Naples
2h 50m
LHR08:25London Heathrow
KLM
4 Jun.
LCY04:40London City
25h 40m
1 stop
NAP06:20Naples
7 Jun.
NAP05:30Naples
8h 10m
1 stop
LCY13:40London City

SWISS flights from London to Campania

Our best SWISS deals on London to Campania flight tickets
SWISS
10 Sep.
LHR02:00London Heathrow
11h 55m
1 stop
NAP13:55Naples
14 Sep.
NAP10:40Naples
8h 00m
1 stop
LHR18:40London Heathrow
SWISS
23 Jun.
LHR02:00London Heathrow
25h 30m
1 stop
NAP03:30Naples
26 Jun.
NAP05:20Naples
23h 35m
1 stop
LHR04:55London Heathrow
SWISS
5 Jul.
LHR02:00London Heathrow
6h 55m
1 stop
NAP08:55Naples
12 Jul.
NAP05:20Naples
13h 20m
1 stop
LHR18:40London Heathrow

Brussels Airlines flights from London to Campania

Our best Brussels Airlines deals on London to Campania flight tickets
Brussels Airlines
6 Oct.
LHR07:05London Heathrow
10h 30m
2 stops
NAP17:35Naples
12 Oct.
NAP08:40Naples
9h 55m
1 stop
LHR18:35London Heathrow
Brussels Airlines
21 Jun.
LHR07:05London Heathrow
10h 30m
2 stops
NAP17:35Naples
28 Jun.
NAP08:40Naples
9h 55m
1 stop
LHR18:35London Heathrow
Brussels Airlines
7 Jun.
LHR07:05London Heathrow
10h 30m
2 stops
NAP17:35Naples
15 Jun.
NAP08:40Naples
5h 25m
1 stop
LHR14:05London Heathrow


Alternative routes for London to Campania

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
London to Naples Flights
Fastest flight time2h 40m
Cheapest price$208

Why use momondo?

momondo compares prices from hundreds of airlines and agents so you can find and book the best deal on flights from London to Campania . Millions of users trust and use momondo every year so you are in good hands.

Yes. momondo allows you to filter the results for London to Campania flights to just show those with flexible booking policies.

Once all potential London to Campania flight options are in front of you, momondo lets you sort and filter flights based on preferences such as airline, price and flight times amongst many other options.

Price alerts on flights to Campania from London are quick and easy to set up on momondo. Simply perform a search and select the price alert feature. It is as simple as that.


Here's why travellers choose to use momondo
Flexible Travel
momondo understands the need for flexibility and we have a filter specifically for flights with no change fees.
Expert Insights
Data driven insights designed to help you find a great flight deal. From the cheapest time to depart to how far in advance to book.
Price Alerts
Track the price of your preferred flight route and be notified when it changes.