Flights Asia Indonesia Bali Denpasar Australia to Denpasar

Flights from Australia to Denpasar

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Australia to Denpasar flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Australia to Denpasar by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
29 Oct.
PER
12:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
15:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
07 Nov.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
16:45
PER
Perth airport
209 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
26 Nov.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
29 Nov.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
16:45
PER
Perth airport
209 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
06 Nov.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
12 Nov.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
16:45
PER
Perth airport
226 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
17 Sep.
PER
12:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
15:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
26 Sep.
DPS
12:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 50m
15:50
PER
Perth airport
240 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
13 Aug.
PER
12:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
15:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
14 Aug.
DPS
12:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 50m
15:50
PER
Perth airport
245 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
10 Sep.
PER
12:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
15:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
20 Sep.
DPS
12:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 55m
15:55
PER
Perth airport
245 AUD
Jetstar
Jetstar
16 Aug.
DRW
13:30
Darwin airport
2h 45m
14:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
23 Aug.
DPS
12:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
2h 35m
16:05
DRW
Darwin airport
258 AUD
Jetstar
Jetstar
01 Dec.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
14 Dec.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
16:40
PER
Perth airport
277 AUD
Jetstar
Jetstar
14 Dec.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Jetstar
21 Dec.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 40m
16:40
PER
Perth airport
306 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
29 Oct.
PER
12:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
15:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
07 Nov.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
16:45
PER
Perth airport
209 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
26 Nov.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
29 Nov.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
16:45
PER
Perth airport
209 AUD
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
06 Nov.
PER
13:00
Perth airport
3h 45m
16:45
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Indonesia AirAsia
12 Nov.
DPS
13:00
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
3h 45m
16:45
PER
Perth airport
226 AUD

Alternative routes for Australia to Denpasar

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Cairns to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
4h 35m
Cheapest price
331 AUD
Broome to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
10h 25m
Cheapest price
1,186 AUD
Launceston to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
11h 45m
Cheapest price
809 AUD
Brisbane to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
6h 05m
Cheapest price
369 AUD
Darwin to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
219 AUD
Newcastle to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
9h 45m
Cheapest price
941 AUD
Adelaide to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
5h 10m
Cheapest price
267 AUD
Hobart to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
11h 10m
Cheapest price
706 AUD
Alice Springs to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
29h 45m
Cheapest price
1,070 AUD
Sydney to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
6h 15m
Cheapest price
383 AUD
Townsville to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
14h 55m
Cheapest price
874 AUD
Perth to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
3h 40m
Cheapest price
221 AUD
Melbourne to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
5h 50m
Cheapest price
380 AUD
Canberra to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
10h 05m
Cheapest price
771 AUD
View more

Flights from Australia to:

Flights to Denpasar from:

  • Australia
  • South Pacific
Flights Asia Indonesia Bali Denpasar Australia to Denpasar