Cheap Flights from Worldwide to Mildura from $137

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sat 4/12
Sat 11/12

Flight information for Worldwide to Mildura

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Worldwide to Mildura
Fastest flight time1h 05mThe fastest flight from Worldwide to Mildura takes 1h 05m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Worldwide to Mildura. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Melbourne Airport - Mildura Airport, Sydney Kingsford Smith Airport - Mildura Airport and Adelaide Airport - Mildura Airport.
Airports in Mildura1 airportThere is 1 airport near Mildura: Mildura (MQL)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Worldwide to Mildura

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Mildura from Worldwide?

Rex

Qantas Airways, Rex, and Virgin Australia are the most popular carriers operating from Worldwide to Mildura

What is the cheapest Worldwide to Mildura flight route?

Melbourne - Mildura

Fly from Melbourne to Mildura for the best Worldwide - Mildura flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Worldwide to Mildura

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Worldwide to Mildura by changing tabs
Rex
11 Mar.
MEL09:55Melbourne
1h 20m
MQL11:15Mildura
14 Mar.
MQL02:30Mildura
1h 20m
MEL03:50Melbourne
Multiple Airlines
12 Mar.
MEL14:15Melbourne
21h 10m
1 stop
MQL12:25Mildura
14 Mar.
MQL13:00Mildura
1h 20m
MEL14:20Melbourne
Qantas Airways
15 Dec.
SYD12:50Sydney Kingsford Smith
2h 20m
MQL15:10Mildura
2 Jan.
MQL01:30Mildura
2h 05m
SYD03:35Sydney Kingsford Smith
Rex
4 Jan.
MEL03:30Melbourne
1h 20m
MQL04:50Mildura
8 Jan.
MQL05:35Mildura
1h 20m
MEL06:55Melbourne
Rex
24 Dec.
MEL03:30Melbourne
1h 20m
MQL04:50Mildura
29 Dec.
MQL05:35Mildura
1h 20m
MEL06:55Melbourne
Rex
24 Dec.
MEL03:30Melbourne
1h 20m
MQL04:50Mildura
26 Dec.
MQL08:50Mildura
1h 20m
MEL10:10Melbourne

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Worldwide to Mildura

If you're looking for one-way flights from Worldwide to Mildura, view some of our deals below provided by Qantas Airways and Rex
Rex
24 Dec.
MEL03:30Melbourne
1h 20m
MQL04:50Mildura
Multiple Airlines
8 Dec.
SYD03:10Sydney Kingsford Smith
8h 05m
1 stop
MQL11:15Mildura
Qantas Airways
8 Dec.
SYD12:50Sydney Kingsford Smith
2h 20m
MQL15:10Mildura

Best airlines flying from Worldwide to Mildura

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Worldwide to Mildura with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
Qantas Airways
PriceFrom $173
Free cancellation
Rating
7.4
Virgin Australia
PriceFrom $187
Free cancellation
Rating
8.2
Rex
PriceFrom $268
Free cancellation
Rating
0.0

  • Are airlines flying from Worldwide to Mildura offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    Some of our partner airlines flying from Worldwide to Mildura are adapting new policies due to the global impact of COVID-19. Some of the airlines that may be waiving their cancellation fees are Virgin Australia, Rex, and Qantas Airways. You can search for the full list of airlines such as Virgin Australia that are offering this flexibility.


Alternative routes for Worldwide to Mildura

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
London to Melbourne Flights
Fastest flight time21h 45m
Cheapest price$1,042
Sydney to Melbourne Flights
Fastest flight time1h 30m
Cheapest price$52
Los Angeles to Melbourne Flights
Fastest flight time15h 30m
Cheapest price$1,122
Adelaide to Melbourne Flights
Fastest flight time1h 15m
Cheapest price$76
Dallas to Melbourne Flights
Fastest flight time28h 11m
Cheapest price$1,742
Brisbane to Melbourne Flights
Fastest flight time2h 20m
Cheapest price$116
Canberra to Melbourne Flights
Fastest flight time1h 05m
Cheapest price$126
New York to Melbourne Flights
Fastest flight time29h 05m
Cheapest price$1,577
New Delhi to Melbourne Flights
Fastest flight time12h 10m
Cheapest price$1,014
Paris to Melbourne Flights
Fastest flight time21h 40m
Cheapest price$1,575
Coolangatta to Melbourne Flights
Fastest flight time2h 15m
Cheapest price$94
Singapore to Melbourne Flights
Fastest flight time7h 20m
Cheapest price$325

Similar Worldwide to Mildura flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Worldwide to Mildura route