Flights Asia Indonesia Bali Denpasar Karratha to Denpasar

Cheap flights from Karratha to Denpasar

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Karratha to Denpasar flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Karratha to Denpasar by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Singapore Airlines
Singapore Airlines
20 Nov.
KTA
21:20
Karratha airport
20h 15m
2 Stops
17:35
+1
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Singapore Airlines
28 Nov.
DPS
04:15
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
16h 30m
2 Stops
20:45
KTA
Karratha airport
784 AUD
Singapore Airlines
Singapore Airlines
19 Nov.
KTA
17:35
Karratha airport
24h 00m
2 Stops
17:35
+1
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Singapore Airlines
28 Nov.
DPS
04:15
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
16h 30m
2 Stops
20:45
KTA
Karratha airport
863 AUD
Singapore Airlines
Singapore Airlines
21 Nov.
KTA
21:20
Karratha airport
21h 45m
2 Stops
19:05
+1
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Singapore Airlines
28 Nov.
DPS
04:15
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
16h 30m
2 Stops
20:45
KTA
Karratha airport
863 AUD
Singapore Airlines
Singapore Airlines
20 Nov.
KTA
21:20
Karratha airport
20h 15m
2 Stops
17:35
+1
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Singapore Airlines
28 Nov.
DPS
04:15
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
16h 30m
2 Stops
20:45
KTA
Karratha airport
784 AUD
Singapore Airlines
Singapore Airlines
21 Nov.
KTA
21:20
Karratha airport
21h 45m
2 Stops
19:05
+1
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Singapore Airlines
28 Nov.
DPS
04:15
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
16h 30m
2 Stops
20:45
KTA
Karratha airport
863 AUD
Singapore Airlines
Singapore Airlines
17 Nov.
KTA
00:30
Karratha airport
19h 20m
2 Stops
19:50
DPS
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
Singapore Airlines
30 Nov.
DPS
04:15
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai airport
19h 35m
2 Stops
23:50
KTA
Karratha airport
964 AUD

Flight information for Karratha to Denpasar

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Karratha to Denpasar
Fastest flight time 30h 55m The fastest flight from Karratha to Denpasar takes 30h 55m.
Direct flights None There are no direct flights from Karratha to Denpasar. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Karratha - Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai.
Airports in Denpasar 1 airport There is 1 airport near Denpasar: Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai (DPS)

Alternative routes for Karratha to Denpasar

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Port Hedland to Denpasar
Fastest flight time
2h 20m
Cheapest price
1,057 AUD

Flights from Karratha to:

Flights to Denpasar from:

  • Karratha
  • Western Australia
  • Australia
  • South Pacific
Flights Asia Indonesia Bali Denpasar Karratha to Denpasar