Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa

Hire with Free Wi-Fi

4 stars
Tue 4/8
-
Wed 5/8
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa
Provider for Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa
Provider for Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa
About
Rooms
Amenities
Reviews
Location

Rooms

Tue 4/8
-
Wed 5/8

Resort Amenities & Facilities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Sauna

Services and conveniences

  • 24-hour front desk

Basics

  • Free Wi-Fi

Spa

  • Sauna

Reviews

7.8
Good
233 verified ratings
Wonderful
58
Very good
57
Good
63
Okay
21
Fair
23
Mediocre
7
Poor
4
Sort by:Most recent

Show reviews that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa room booking info

Check in/Check out

Check in anytime after 14:00, check out anytime before 11:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

Frequently asked questions

  • Does Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa have a pool?

    Judging by our data, Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa does not have a pool on site, but hotels regularly make additions and changes to their venues and do not always notify us. It would be best to call Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa at +48 243 660 200.

  • What is the phone number for Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa?

    For questions regarding the hotel or your stay at Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa, call +48 243 660 200.

  • Does Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What time is check-out for Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa?

    The required check-out time is 11:00. Please plan accordingly before your departure to avoid any penalties or fees.

  • How many operators does momondo search for hotels in Płock?

  • When did momondo last update prices for hotels in Płock?

    Prices for hotels in Płock refresh daily.

Places of interest near Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa

Attractions in Płock, Poland curated by momondo
Starzynski Hotel Restaurant Spa location: ul. Piekarska 1, 09-400 Płock, Mazowieckie

Top landmarks

  • Boleslaw III Wrymouth Monument in Plock251 m
  • Pier in Plock311 m
  • Plock Cathedral326 m
  • A.R.T. Gallery1.2 km
  • Kazimierz Górski Stadium2.2 km

Save money when you book hotels with momondo

Best deals on hotels

Best deals on hotels

See deals from 3M+ hotels and accommodations in one place.

Free cancellation

Free cancellation

Use our filter to find stays with free cancellation.

Millions of reviews

Millions of reviews

Check ratings based on millions of real guest reviews.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

An easier way to manage your Płock trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organise and travel with friends or family. Trips is free – and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
2 guests, 1 room
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8